Gluconic Acid Solution Cleaning Agent

Gluconic Acid Solution Cleaning Agent
Chat Now
Product Details

Product Description

gluconic acid 50% solution:  packed in 250kg plastic drum (size:58*92cm).  

Chemical Name:Gluconic acid solution
Molecular Weight:196.16
Formula:C6H12O7
Other Names:Dextronic acid; Pentahydroxycaproic acid
CAS Number:526 -95-4
EINECS number:208-401-4

Our Service:
 - Tell us what you think or need, and then our service starts here.
 - First our chemist will analyze the products you want and then make a detailed process scheme for you.
 - Second, we sign the contract after the confirmation of product specification.
 - Third, samples will be made to meet your requirements.
 - Our professional QC will test the samples strictly.
 - Then you will sign up the sample, which will be regarded as the reference when you check and accept our product before delivery.
 - File will be built in regard to your requirements and confirmed samples.
 - Precise production scheme will be implemented during production.
 - QC in each procedure assures high product quality.
 - Fast logistics department will provide you a smooth delivery service.
 - Good after service is in place.

FAQ

1.Q: We require OEM is this possible?
A: Yes, we are professional manufacturer of gluconic acid solution, all our products can be customized according to your requirements.

2.Q: What are your packing types?
A: 250kg plastic drum, on or without pallets. 

3. Q: What is your normal MOQ ?

A: Our MOQ is according to customer’s requirements.  
4. Q: Do we get the very best price from SHANDONG BAISHENG BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LTD?
A: We prefer to grow with our clients, so we always offer the very best price to our clients 
5. Q: How can I get a sample?

A: It is quite simple, once we confirm your requirement for the samples, we can prepare and send samples to you for free. Normal Samples shall be ready within 7 working days.  

Our company is well acknowledged as one of the leading customized gluconic acid solution cleaning agent manufacturers and suppliers in China, offering the quotation consultation. All of our products are made under strict quality control and management system. Please be free to buy the product made in China with us.

Feedback
[[ImgSrc-PhoneChat]]